Lodge Cycles, Neath, Briton Ferry

Opening times

Lodge Cycles is currently OPEN for business

No reviews nor any photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Opens
Closes
Monday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open shops near Lodge Cycles, Neath, Briton Ferry

Friday 24th October 2014 1:01 pm

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
Lodge Cycles Shelone Rd, Neath, Briton Ferry SA11 2NS Shop
Phone Official website Opening hours
01639 821 100 No website listed yet OPEN now
Parking: Unknown, Disabled access: Unknown, Credit cards: Unknown, Delivery: Unknown





Reviews

Reviews of Lodge Cycles

 

No comments posted yet
Be the first to comment!

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of Lodge Cycles

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Parking near

Milland Road, Milland Road, Neath, SA11 1NJ (1.46 miles)

Neath Station, Neath Station, Neath, SA11 1BY (1.94 miles)

Rosser street, Prince Of Wales Drive, Neath, SA11 3BY (2.18 miles)

High street, High Street, Neath, SA11 3NB (2.19 miles)

Neath MSCP, Fairfield Way, Neath, SA11 1RJ (2.30 miles)


Train stations near

Briton Ferry (0.22 miles)

Baglan (1.50 miles)

Neath (1.95 miles)

Skewen (2.03 miles)

Llansamlet (3.18 miles)


ATM cash points near

These cash machines are near to Lodge Cycles Shop

 

  • Premier Stores, 17 Brynhyfryd Road, Neath by Paypoint

    1 - £1.75 to use and 0.18 miles away

  • Mike's Newsagents, 173-175 Neath Road, Neath by Paypoint

    1 - £1.75 to use and 0.23 miles away

  • JJ SUPERMARKETS, 147-149 NEATH ROAD, NEATH by Hanco ATM Systems

    1 - £1.95 to use and 0.29 miles away

  • Post Office, 32 Neath Road, Neath by Bank of Ireland

    2 - FREE to use and 0.39 miles away

  • Post Office, PO 32 Neath Road, Neath by Bank of Ireland

    2 - FREE to use and 0.39 miles away

  • Spar, 175 Pant yr Heol, Neath by Paypoint

    2 - £1.50 to use and 0.64 miles away


Local places

Lodge Cycles is listed as a local shop for the following areas

 

Briton Ferry


 

Near places

More shops close to Neath, Briton Ferry