Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services, Chilton, Ferryhill

Opening times

Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services is currently OPEN for business

No reviews nor any photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Opens
Closes
Monday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open electricians near Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services, Chilton, Ferryhill

Wednesday 16th October 2019 11:51 am

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services 6 Meadow Dale, Chilton, Ferryhill DL17 0RW Electrician
Phone Official website Opening hours
01388 721926 No website listed yet OPEN now





Reviews

Reviews of Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services

 

No comments posted yet
Be the first to comment!

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Parking near

C Beattie & Son, Windlestone Farm, Windlestone, Ferryhill, County Durham DL17 0LU (0.93 miles) Phone 01388 720369

Car Park No 1 - the Surgery, Durham Road, Ferryhill, DL17 8RH (1.48 miles)

Car Park No 4 -Ferryhill, Church Lane, Ferryhill, DL17 8JW (2.17 miles)

Car Park No 1, 1-17 Greenwell Road, Newton Aycliffe, County Durham DL5 4DH (2.61 miles)

Car Park No 2 - Newton Aycliffe, Macmillan Road, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4EW (2.71 miles)


Train stations near

Newton Aycliffe (3.29 miles)

Shildon (3.82 miles)

Heighington (4.30 miles)

Bishop Auckland (4.77 miles)

North Road (8.39 miles)


ATM cash points near

These cash machines are near to Jajecs Electrical Contracting Services Electrician

 

  • Bells Stores, Durham Road, FERRYHILL by Sainsburys

    1 - FREE to use and 0.16 miles away

  • JR & J DOWNS, 12 WENSLEY TERRACE, FERRYHILL by Notemachine

    1 - £1.75 to use and 1.63 miles away

  • WOODHAM SERVICES, BURNHILL WAY, NEWTON AYCLIFFE by Hanco ATM Systems

    2 - FREE to use and 2.13 miles away

  • Bells Stores, Unit 1, NEWTON AYCLIFFE by Sainsburys

    1 - FREE to use and 2.40 miles away

  • McColls, Unit 2 Scott Place, NEWTON AYCLIFFE by Bank Machine

    1 - FREE to use and 2.42 miles away

  • TESCO, BURN LANE, NEWTON AYCLIFFE by Royal Bank of Scotland

    5 - FREE to use and 2.55 miles away


 

Near places

More electricians close to Chilton, Ferryhill