Leeming Bar
8 Taxis and minicabs, Car dealers and Rental car hire listed for Leeming Bar |
Taxis and minicabs in Leeming Bar
3 Glebe Close, Bedale, DL8 2EB
9 Market Place, Bedale, DL8 1ED
8a Market Place, Bedale, DL8 1EQ
26 Bilsdale Close, Romanby, Northallerton, DL7 8FT
5 Howe Hill Close, Yafforth, Northallerton, DL7 0NT
Car dealers in Leeming Bar
Aiskew Garage, 74 Bedale Road, Aiskew, Bedale, DL8 1DD
12 The Potlands, Leeming Bar, Northallerton, DL7 9BA
Leases Road, Leeming Bar, Northallerton, DL7 9AP
Rental car hire in Leeming Bar
No rental car hire listed yet!
Top Taxis and minicabs in Leeming Bar
8a Market Place, Bedale, DL8 1EQ
1.8 miles away

Stockton Road, Thirsk, YO7 2NB
9.3 miles away

Top Car dealers in Leeming Bar
Car dealers yet to be reviewed
Top Rental car hire in Leeming Bar
Rental car hire yet to be reviewed