STOKE FERRY CARPETS, King's Lynn

Opening times

STOKE FERRY CARPETS is currently OPEN for business

1 review posted but no photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Opens
Closes
Monday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open home improvements near STOKE FERRY CARPETS, King's Lynn

Wednesday 16th October 2019 12:02 pm

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
STOKE FERRY CARPETS Furlong Road, King's Lynn PE33 9SU Flooring
Phone Official website Opening hours
01366 500001 STOKE FERRY CARPETS home improvementWebsite link OPEN now
Credit cards: Unknown





Reviews

Reviews of STOKE FERRY CARPETS

        1 star out of 5
        1 review

 

  • 1 star reviewIf you are looking for a carpet fitter that does a quality job and provides a professional service then my advice is to AVOID STOKE FERRY CARPETS AT ALL COST.
    Mr Hancock Reviewed 22nd February 2016 7:57 AM

Rating history and distribution

Rating history and distribution

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of STOKE FERRY CARPETS

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Parking near

Downham Market Station, Railway Road Downham Market Station, Downham Market, PE38 9EN (6.53 miles)

Theatre street, Theatre Street, Swaffham, PE37 7HF (8.92 miles)

Lynn street, Lynn Street, Swaffham, PE37 7AU (8.95 miles)

Market Place, Market Place, Swaffham, PE37 7AB (9.02 miles)

Pit lane, Pit Lane, Swaffham, PE37 7DA (9.04 miles)


Train stations near

Downham Market (6.52 miles)

Lakenheath (8.71 miles)

Watlington (8.80 miles)

Brandon (9.47 miles)

Shippea Hill (10.70 miles)


ATM cash points near

These cash machines are near to STOKE FERRY CARPETS Home improvement

 

  • STONE CROSS, A10 BEXWELL, DOWNHAM MKT by Moneybox Corporation

    2 - £1.88 to use and 5.21 miles away


 

Near places

More flooring close to King's Lynn

 

Other home improvement close to King's Lynn