Tramshed, Bath

Opening times

Tramshed is currently OPEN for business

No reviews nor any photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Opens
Closes
Monday
11:30 AM
11:00 PM
Tuesday
11:30 AM
11:00 PM
Wednesday
11:30 AM
11:00 PM
Thursday
11:30 AM
11:00 PM
Friday
11:30 AM
11:00 PM
Saturday
11:30 AM
11:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM
11:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open pubs near Tramshed, Bath

Friday 6th December 2019 8:11 pm

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
Tramshed 36 Thomas Street, Bath BA1 5BD Gastropub
Phone Official website Opening hours
01225 421200 Tramshed pubWebsite link OPEN now
Food: Unknown, Menu: None uploaded yet, Plays music: Unknown, Wifi: Unknown, Disabled access: Unknown, Beer garden: Unknown, Real ales: Unknown, Credit cards: Unknown, TV screens: Unknown





Reviews

Reviews of Tramshed

 

No comments posted yet
Be the first to comment!

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of Tramshed

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Parking near

Cattle Market, Walcot Street, Bath, BA1 5BD (0.04 miles)

Artist's Corner, Bath, DE4 3PS (0.11 miles)

Pavilion, Bath, DE4 3NR (0.11 miles)

Broad street, Broad Street, Bath, BA1 5LL (0.12 miles)

The Podium Shopping Centre, Northgate Street, Bath, BA1 5AL (0.15 miles)


Train stations near

Bath Spa (0.54 miles)

Oldfield Park (1.02 miles)

Freshford (3.90 miles)

Avoncliff (4.60 miles)

Bradford-on-Avon (5.38 miles)


ATM cash points near

These cash machines are near to Tramshed Pub

 

  • REVOLUTION - BATH, YORK BUILDINGS, BATH by Notemachine

    1 - £1.75 to use and 0.11 miles away

  • Milsom Street Bath, 47 Milsom Street, BATH by Lloyds TSB

    1 - FREE to use and 0.14 miles away

  • NATWEST BANK, 39 MILSOM STREET, BATH by National Westminster/NatWest

    1 - FREE to use and 0.14 miles away

  • BATH PODIUM, NORTHGATE STREET, BATH by National Westminster/NatWest

    1 - FREE to use and 0.15 miles away

  • McColls, 6 Argyle Street, BATH by Bank Machine

    1 - FREE to use and 0.16 miles away

  • BATH MILSOM STREET, 45 MILSOM STREET, BATH by HSBC

    1 - FREE to use and 0.16 miles away


 

Near places

More gastropubs close to Bath